NCA 2021: Exclusive Profile of Ojo Adewumi Moses

OJO ADEWUMI MOSES

Meet the winner of Nigeria Campus Awards 2021 for Most Influential Student

Full Name: Ojo Adewumi Moses

About self: A very cool-headed, gentle, easy-going person… Chocolate in complexion.

Nickname: Aremo_Wealth

Marital Status: Single

Religion: Christianity

Date of Birth: 01/02/1994

Nationality: Nigeria

State of Origin: Oyo State

LGA of Origin: Ogbomoso south

Current Location: Ogun State

Spoken Languages: English and Yoruba

Educational Background:

  • Adventist Nursery and Primary School (1998-2004)
  • The School of Science, Ogbomoso (2007-2010)
  • Gateway ICT polytechnic, Saapade (Microbiology) – 2021
OJO ADEWUMI MOSES
OJO ADEWUMI MOSES – Most Influential Student

Hobbies/Interests: Reading, Traveling, listening to music

Ideology about Life: Political ideologies, which are sets of ethical ideas about how a country should be run.

Career Goal/Objective: A highly motivated and self-driven professional with a strong desire to obtain a new challenging career in engineering, management, human resources and theology by involving in the growth and development of an organization that paves the way for innovations and skills development and professional advancement.

Role Model: Senator Sino Melaye

Notable Achievements, Endorsements, and Awards:

  • Most friendly in Microbiology Department, Gaposa (2021)
  • Most influential student (NCA, 2021)

Personal/Professional Skills: Leadership, teamwork spirit, communication skills, time management skills.

Social Media/Contact:

Instagram Username: @Aremo_wealth

Twitter Username @Aremo_wealth

Contact Email: [email protected]

To get featured in our exclusive interviews or Profiles, Contact Much More 9ja Media via Whatsapp on +2349038281234.

Much More 9ja

This material, and other digital content on this website, may not be reproduced, published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in whole or in part without prior express written permission from Muchmore9ja.com, Nigeria's Entertainment and Information Website.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Next Post

NCA 2021: Exclusive Profile of Olaleye Shalom

Sun Sep 12 , 2021
Meet the winner of Nigeria Campus Awards 2021 for Next Rated Artiste On Campus Full Name: Ojo Adewumi Moses About self: Vibes and good music. Stage name: Troy Omo Iya Ijo Marital Status: Single Religion: Christianity Birthday: February 11 Nationality: Nigeria State of Origin: Ekiti State LGA of Origin: Ekiti […]
Olaleye Shalom

Categories