NCA 2021: Exclusive Profile of Olaleye Shalom

Olaleye Shalom

Meet the winner of Nigeria Campus Awards 2021 for Next Rated Artiste On Campus

Full Name: Ojo Adewumi Moses

About self: Vibes and good music.

Stage name: Troy Omo Iya Ijo

Marital Status: Single

Religion: Christianity

Birthday: February 11

Nationality: Nigeria

State of Origin: Ekiti State

LGA of Origin: Ekiti west

Current Location: Abeokuta, Ogun state

Spoken Languages: English and Yoruba

Educational Background:

  • Moshood Abiola Polytechnic (Mass communication)
Olaleye Shalom
Olaleye Shalom –
Next Rated Artiste On Campus

Hobbies/Interests: Music and sports

Ideology about Life: Live, love, learn and repeat.

Notable Achievements, Endorsements, and Awards:

  • Next Rated Artiste On Campus (NCA, 2021)

Social Media/Contact:

Instagram Username: @The_plugged_troy

Twitter Username @The_plugged_troy

Contact Email: [email protected]

To get featured in our exclusive interviews or Profiles, Contact Much More 9ja Media via Whatsapp on +2349038281234.

Much More 9ja

This material, and other digital content on this website, may not be reproduced, published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in whole or in part without prior express written permission from Muchmore9ja.com, Nigeria's Entertainment and Information Website.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Next Post

NCA 2021: Exclusive Profile of Oke Solomon

Sun Sep 12 , 2021
Meet the winner of Nigeria Campus Awards 2021 for Best Actor of the Year Full Name: Oke Solomon About self: A Student of English, Adeyemi College of Education, Ondo. Nickname: YOUNGSTAR Marital Status: Single Religion: Christianity Date of Birth: 27/05/2000 Nationality: Nigeria State of Origin: Ondo State LGA of Origin: […]
OKE SOLOMON

Categories