NCYA 2022: Exclusive Profile of Oseni U. Ajibola

Oseni U. Ajibola

Meet the winner of Nigeria Campus & Youth Awards 2022 for Charismatic Leader on Campus

Full Name: Oseni U. Ajibola

About self: I’m a person that believes in God and humanity

Nickname: Honourable

Marital Status: Single

Religion: Christianity

Date of Birth: 15/08

Nationality: Nigeria

State of Origin: Kwara state

LGA of Origin: Offa

Current Location: Ogun state

Spoken Languages: English and Yoruba

Educational Background:

  • LG Primary school Bayeku (2004-2011)
  • Community Senior Secondary School (2014-2017)
  • Gateway (ICT) Polytechnic Saapade (Biochemistry – 2023)
OSENI U. Ajibola
OSENI U. Ajibola – NCYA 2022 Charismatic Leader on Campus

Hobbies/Interests: Listening to music

Ideology about Life: I don’t believe in Karma, I believe only in God’s judgement

Career Goal/Life Objective: Political leader

Role Model: Chief Moshood Kashimawo Olawale (MKO) Abiola

Notable Achievements, Endorsements, and Awards:

  • 2019, I was appointed as the social director and received numerous recognition awards.

Personal/Professional Skills: IT personnel

Social Media/Contact:

Instagram Username: @oseniusman23

Contact Email: [email protected]

To get featured in our exclusive interviews or Profiles, Contact Much More 9ja Media via Whatsapp on +2349038281234.

Much More 9ja

This material, and other digital content on this website, may not be reproduced, published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in whole or in part without prior express written permission from Muchmore9ja.com, Nigeria's Entertainment and Information Website.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Next Post

NCYA 2022: Exclusive Profile of Mudashiru Ridwan Akorede

Tue Sep 13 , 2022
Meet the winner of Nigeria Campus & Youth Awards 2022 for CEO of the Year Full Name: Mudashiru Ridwan Akorede Nickname: RHEEDORR (TRANSFORMER) Date of Birth: 13-07-1999 Marital Status: Single About self: I am Mudashiru Ridwan Akorede, a graduate of Gateway (ICT) Polytechnic, Saapade, Ogun State. A serving Batch C […]
Mudashiru Ridwan Akorede

Categories